MELROSE APRICOT KERNEL OIL 250ML
- WRITE REVIEW
MELROSE APRICOT KERNEL OIL (250ML)
Melrose Apricot Kernel Oil is pressed from the seeds (kernel) of apricots. It is widely used topically for its ability to deeply penetrate the skin and is light in texture making for an ideal facial oil. Melrose Apricot Kernel Oil can also be used as a carrier oil and for massage.
Customer Reviews for Melrose Apricot Kernel Oil 250ml
There are currently no reviews for this product. If you have tried this product before, we would love to get your feedback. Your input will help educate others to make an informed decision with their skin care purchases.
REVIEW THIS PRODUCT
Help others by sharing your experiences and thoughts on this product.
Please login or register as a member below to write a review for this products.
100% Apricot Kernel Oil